TM Ski-OL 2018So. 11.02.2018 19:58
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
T Damen 50- (1)5,4 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1218Martina Kogler60OL Kufstein1:07:59
 
 
 
T Damen-12 (2)3,6 km 45 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1177Vanessa Mark01Orienteering Innsbruck Imst1:00:23
2176Sarah Thurner06Orienteering Innsbruck Imst1:22:47
 
 
 
T Damen 13-14 (2)3,6 km 45 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1179Anika Florian05Orienteering Innsbruck Imst28:40
2178Lea Foidl05Naturfreunde Kitzbühel30:06
 
 
 
T Damen 15-18 (7)6,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1191Lena Ennemoser02Orienteering Innsbruck Imst50:07
2185Lisa Ennemoser02Orienteering Innsbruck Imst55:13
3189Lisa Moosmann02Orienteering Innsbruck Imst1:05:40
4183Lara Lawitschka03OL Kufstein1:34:24
5182Katharina Huter03Orienteering Innsbruck Imst1:51:12
6187Elisa Posch03Orienteering Innsbruck Imst1:55:44
 
186Anna Hechl02OLC SchwazN Ang
 
 
 
T Damen 19-39 (8)8,2 km 215 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1237Zuzana WeissovaOL Kufstein1:16:12
2207Martina Zweiker73HSV Absam OL1:19:30
3170Isabel Hechl87Naturfreunde Kitzbühel1:19:38
4196Lisa Krimbacher98Naturfreunde Kitzbühel1:25:15
5169Silvia Koller88OL Kufstein1:41:15
6206Petra MairhoferOL Kufstein1:42:46
7171Andrea Hirschhofer91HSV Absam OL1:51:24
8208Lucy MairOL Kufstein2:00:54
 
 
 
T Damen 40- (2)6,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1241Nina MadlOrienteering Innsbruck Imst1:25:28
2240Barbara Gindu-FerrariOrienteering Innsbruck Imst1:26:23
 
 
 
T Herren -12 (5)3,6 km 45 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1124Duncan Mair06OL Kufstein40:04
2117David Perktold07Orienteering Innsbruck Imst44:18
3250Paul LawitschkaOL Kufstein48:00
4249Angus MairOL Kufstein51:48
5114Maximilian Rass06Orienteering Innsbruck Imst54:56
 
 
 
T Herren 13-14 (10)3,6 km 45 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1121Felix Moosmann05Orienteering Innsbruck Imst28:54
2119Xaver Pupeter05Orienteering Innsbruck Imst30:42
3118Anton Obermoser05Naturfreunde Kitzbühel32:51
4113Nicholas Stirban04Naturfreunde Kitzbühel34:48
5112Benedikt Perktold04Orienteering Innsbruck Imst41:43
6122Abel Pothoven05Naturfreunde Kitzbühel44:02
7120Julian Taferner04Naturfreunde Kitzbühel45:51
8253Leo MadlOrienteering Innsbruck Imst46:52
9254Lukas HanserNaturfreunde Kitzbühel53:25
 
115Aaron Heumader05Orienteering Innsbruck ImstFehlst
 
 
 
T Herren 15-18 (2)9,8 km 145 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1130Leo Schnegg03Orienteering Innsbruck Imst1:47:52
 
128Sebastian Florian03Orienteering Innsbruck ImstFehlst
 
 
 
T Herren 19-39 (4)13,2 km 365 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1103Bernhard Kogler86OL Kufstein1:41:41
2133Andrä Hölzl00Naturfreunde Kitzbühel1:50:06
 
259Andreas AngererHSV Absam OLAufg
102Adrian Wickert94Orienteering Innsbruck ImstN Ang
 
 
 
T Herren 40- (3)9,5 km 185 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1262Peter UnterbergerOL Kufstein1:31:15
2144Bernhard ProkpetzNaturfreunde Kitzbühel1:35:53
 
264Wolfgang MadlOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAufg
 
 
 
T Herren 50- (1)9,8 km 145 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
267Johannes WechselbergerOL KufsteinAufg
 
 
 
T Herren 60- (2)6,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1165Georg Hechl51Naturfreunde Kitzbühel53:57
2164Anton Hechl51OLC Schwaz55:56
 
 
 
T Herren offen (1)5,4 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1272Peter KeuschnigOrienteering Innsbruck Imst1:26:42
 
 
 
Shadowing (2)1,4 km 20 Hm4 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1274Sabrina PerktoldOrienteering Innsbruck Imst19:45
2278Magdalena RassOrienteering Innsbruck Imst43:36