MannschaftsmeisterschaftSo 03.10.2010 13:51
Ergebniserzeugt von OT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stnr Verein                                  Zeit 
            Name                          Jg 



Meisterschaft  0.0 km   8 P  12 AP         

    1     12 HSV Absam                              31:33 
            Michael Kuttner                  
            Martina Zweiker                  
            Patrik Schenker                  

    2      7 LKI Innsbruck                          31:59 
            Thomas Widmann                   
            Johanna Murer                    
            Daniel Härtelt                   

    3      1 KUKI                                   42:13 
            Johannes Wechselberger           
            Georg Hechl                      
            Martina Kogler                   

    4      9 LKI Innsbruck                          43:18 
            Juta Dorggler                    
            Hans-Georg Gratzer               
            Helga Eder                       

    5      2 KUKI                                   48:02 
            Isebell Hechl                    
            Julia Joas                       
            Bernhard Kogler                  

    6      8 LKI Innsbruck                        1:16:44 
            Hanni Knoflach                   
            Elisabeth Brettner               
            Elisabeth Rass                   




Jugend  (7)    0.0 km   7 P  9 AP          

    1      4 LKI Innsbruck                          35:16 
            Jona Bauer                       
            Viktoria Kohlweg                 
            Marko Kofler                     

    2     13 HSV Absam                              38:54 
            Alina Zweiker                    
            Florian Zweiker                  
            Helga WEINHARD                   

    3     11 NF Kitzbühel                           41:38 
            Lukas Mayrhofer                  
            Viktoria Jöchl                   
            Marcel Krimmbacher               

    4     10 NF Kitzbühel                           41:40 
            Martin Raffler                   
            Lisa Krimmbacher                 
            Josef Hofer                      

    5      5 LKI Innsbruck                          47:16 
            Fabian Kadi                      
            Sahra Gosch                      
            Martin Ewerz                     

    6      6 LKI Innsbruck                          55:00 
            Benjamin Fitsch                  
            Jaquline Huber                   
            Lukas Thaler                     

    7      3 KUKI                                 1:12:20 
            Antonia Jöchl                    
            Anna Leitner                     
            Viktoria Fankhauser